Seniors féminin 1

 Domicile VisiteurDate
1 SO Pont de Chéruy 47 - 51 CLAR 25 / 09 / 2004
2 CLAR 44 - 38 PL Oullins 2 02 / 10 / 2004
3 PLHM Lyon 8 56 - 46 CLAR 09 / 10 / 2004
4 CLAR 52 - 34 ES St Jean Touslas 16 / 10 / 2004
5 BC St Germain Nuelles 80 - 55 CLAR 23 / 10 / 2004
6 CLAR 45 - 80 OL Sathonay 30 / 10 / 2004
7 B Union Ht Lyonnais 81 - 40 CLAR 06 / 11 / 2004
8 CLAR 35 - 55 Bron BC 13 / 11 / 2004
9 AS La Grosne 53 - 54 CLAR 20 / 11 / 2004
10 CS Décines 2 69 - 54 CLAR 04 / 12 / 2004
11 CLAR 41 - 66 SO Givors 11 / 12 / 2004
12 CLAR 56 - 57 SO Pont de Chéruy 18 / 12 / 2004
13 PL Oullins 2 60 - 48 CLAR 15 / 01 / 2005
14 CLAR 38 - 46 PLHM Lyon 8 22 / 01 / 2005
15 ES St Jean Touslas 62 - 28 CLAR 29 / 01 / 2005
16 CLAR 45 - 65 BC St Germain Nuelles 05 / 02 / 2005
17 OL Sathonay 87 - 35 CLAR 12 / 02 / 2005
18 CLAR 33 - 68 B Union Ht Lyonnais 05 / 03 / 2005
19 Bron BC 76 - 36 CLAR 19 / 03 / 2005
20 CLAR 41 - 31 AS La Grosne 02 / 04 / 2005
21 CLAR 47 - 58 CS Décines 2 16 / 04 / 2005
22 SO Givors 79 - 40 CLAR 30 / 04 / 2005

Rencontres aller

Journée n° 1   25/26 septembre 2004
  BC St Germain Nuelles     47 - 37     AS La Grosne  
  ES St Jean Touslas     44 - 37     OL Sathonay  
  PLHM Lyon 8     55 - 66     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  PL Oullins 2     37 - 70     Bron BC  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     47 - 51     CLAR  
  SO Givors     49 - 47     CS Décines 2  
Journée n° 2   02/03 octobre 2004
  CS Décines 2     64 - 50     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  CLAR     44 - 38     PL Oullins 2  
  Bron BC     62 - 46     PLHM Lyon 8  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     80 - 48     ES St Jean Touslas  
  OL Sathonay     82 - 71     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  SO Givors     60 - 51     AS La Grosne  
Journée n° 3   09/10 octobre 2004
  BC St Germain Nuelles     47 - 93     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  ES St Jean Touslas     44 - 45     Bron BC  
  PLHM Lyon 8     56 - 46     CLAR  
  PL Oullins 2     61 - 56     CS Décines 2  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     30 - 83     SO Givors  
  AS La Grosne     31 - 76     OL Sathonay  
Journée n° 4   16/17 octobre 2004
  CS Décines 2     43 - 53     PLHM Lyon 8  
  CLAR     52 - 34     ES St Jean Touslas  
  Bron BC     60 - 33     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     71 - 67     OL Sathonay  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     57 - 43     AS La Grosne  
  SO Givors     67 - 50     PL Oullins 2  
Journée n° 5   23/24 octobre 2004
  OL Sathonay     52 - 38     Bron BC  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     80 - 55     CLAR  
  ES St Jean Touslas     62 - 50     CS Décines 2  
  PLHM Lyon 8     54 - 65     SO Givors  
  PL Oullins 2     86 - 58     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  AS La Grosne     47 - 81     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
Journée n° 6   30/31 octobre 2004
  CS Décines 2     P - 0     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  CLAR     45 - 80     OL Sathonay  
  Bron BC     64 - 42     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  PL Oullins 2     80 - 36     AS La Grosne  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     42 - 70     PLHM Lyon 8  
  SO Givors     56 - 41     ES St Jean Touslas  
Journée n° 7   06/07 novembre 2004
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     81 - 40     CLAR  
  OL Sathonay     66 - 52     CS Décines 2  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     55 - 48     SO Givors  
  ES St Jean Touslas     57 - 40     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  PLHM Lyon 8     42 - 37     PL Oullins 2  
  AS La Grosne     51 - 85     Bron BC  
Journée n° 8   13/14 novembre 2004
  CS Décines 2     45 - 62     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  CLAR     35 - 55     Bron BC  
  PLHM Lyon 8     62 - 36     AS La Grosne  
  PL Oullins 2     39 - 45     ES St Jean Touslas  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     38 - 62     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  SO Givors     64 - 61     OL Sathonay  
Journée n° 9   20/21 novembre 2004
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     71 - 46     SO Givors  
  OL Sathonay     58 - 55     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     46 - 58     PL Oullins 2  
  ES St Jean Touslas     59 - 41     PLHM Lyon 8  
  Bron BC     81 - 54     CS Décines 2  
  AS La Grosne     53 - 54     CLAR  
Journée n° 10   04/05 décembre 2004
  CS Décines 2     69 - 54     CLAR  
  ES St Jean Touslas     57 - 38     AS La Grosne  
  PLHM Lyon 8     44 - 50     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  PL Oullins 2     65 - 56     OL Sathonay  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     66 - 67     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  SO Givors     48 - 53     Bron BC  
Journée n° 11   11/12 décembre 2004
  CLAR     41 - 66     SO Givors  
  Bron BC     84 - 44     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     68 - 47     PL Oullins 2  
  OL Sathonay     71 - 72     PLHM Lyon 8  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     46 - 36     ES St Jean Touslas  
  AS La Grosne     51 - 80     CS Décines 2  

Haut de la page

Rencontres retour

Journée n° 12   18/19 décembre 2004
  AS La Grosne     37 - 64     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  OL Sathonay     70 - 64     ES St Jean Touslas  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     99 - 56     PLHM Lyon 8  
  Bron BC     73 - 34     PL Oullins 2  
  CLAR     56 - 57     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  CS Décines 2     64 - 67     SO Givors  
Journée n° 13   15/16 janvier 2005
  SO Pont de Chéruy     63 - 68     CS Décines 2  
  PL Oullins 2     60 - 48     CLAR  
  PLHM Lyon 8     47 - 68     Bron BC  
  ES St Jean Touslas     48 - 59     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     67 - 75     OL Sathonay  
  AS La Grosne     26 - 76     SO Givors  
Journée n° 14   22/23 janvier 2005
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     54 - 42     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  Bron BC     54 - 41     ES St Jean Touslas  
  CLAR     38 - 46     PLHM Lyon 8  
  CS Décines 2     28 - 35     PL Oullins 2  
  SO Givors     86 - 49     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  OL Sathonay     76 - 39     AS La Grosne  
Journée n° 15   29/30 janvier 2005
  PLHM Lyon 8     42 - 49     CS Décines 2  
  ES St Jean Touslas     62 - 28     CLAR  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     34 - 58     Bron BC  
  OL Sathonay     75 - 50     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  AS La Grosne     53 - 62     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  PL Oullins 2     61 - 76     SO Givors  
Journée n° 16   05/06 février 2005
  Bron BC     93 - 56     OL Sathonay  
  CLAR     45 - 65     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  CS Décines 2     51 - 48     ES St Jean Touslas  
  SO Givors     75 - 46     PLHM Lyon 8  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     50 - 51     PL Oullins 2  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     68 - 51     AS La Grosne  
Journée n° 17   12/13 février 2005
  BC St Germain Nuelles     51 - 40     CS Décines 2  
  OL Sathonay     87 - 35     CLAR  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     71 - 75     Bron BC  
  AS La Grosne     48 - 49     PL Oullins 2  
  PLHM Lyon 8     64 - 51     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  ES St Jean Touslas     41 - 70     SO Givors  
Journée n° 18   05/06 mars 2005
  CLAR     33 - 68     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  CS Décines 2     58 - 66     OL Sathonay  
  SO Givors     72 - 37     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     51 - 59     ES St Jean Touslas  
  PL Oullins 2     57 - 46     PLHM Lyon 8  
  Bron BC     74 - 33     AS La Grosne  
Journée n° 19   19/20 mars 2005
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     57 - 35     CS Décines 2  
  Bron BC     76 - 36     CLAR  
  AS La Grosne     45 - 66     PLHM Lyon 8  
  ES St Jean Touslas     41 - 33     PL Oullins 2  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     63 - 52     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  OL Sathonay     64 - 48     SO Givors  
Journée n° 20   02/03 avril 2005
  SO Givors     47 - 84     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     60 - 78     OL Sathonay  
  PL Oullins 2     59 - 61     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  PLHM Lyon 8     46 - 39     ES St Jean Touslas  
  CS Décines 2     45 - 55     Bron BC  
  CLAR     41 - 31     AS La Grosne  
Journée n° 21   16/17 avril 2005
  CLAR     47 - 58     CS Décines 2  
  AS La Grosne     51 - 55     ES St Jean Touslas  
  BC St Germain Nuelles     59 - 67     PLHM Lyon 8  
  OL Sathonay     71 - 67     PL Oullins 2  
  B Union Ht Lyonnais     103 - 60     SO Pont de Chéruy  
  Bron BC     67 - 48     SO Givors  
Journée n° 22   30/31 avril 2005
  SO Givors     79 - 40     CLAR  
  SO Pont de Chéruy     36 - 77     Bron BC  
  PL Oullins 2     66 - 69     B Union Ht Lyonnais  
  PLHM Lyon 8     44 - 80     OL Sathonay  
  ES St Jean Touslas     42 - 39     BC St Germain Nuelles  
  CS Décines 2     79 - 50     AS La Grosne