Seniors masculin 3

 Domicile VisiteurDate
1 CLAR 3 75 - 72 Ouest Lyonnais B 4 25 / 09 / 2004
2 AL Gerland Mouche 2 58 - 73 CLAR 3 02 / 10 / 2004
3 CLAR 3 78 - 71 BL Fleurie 09 / 10 / 2004
4 USOL 54 - 57 CLAR 3 16 / 10 / 2004
5 CLAR 3 79 - 74 BC Villefranche 2 23 / 10 / 2004
6 CLAR 3 94 - 63 EB Bois d Oingt 30 / 10 / 2004
7 RC Montluel 78 - 57 CLAR 3 06 / 11 / 2004
8 CLAR 3 64 - 78 BC Arbreslois 13 / 11 / 2004
9 ASC Mt D Or 67 - 62 CLAR 3 20 / 11 / 2004
10 CLAR 3 63 - 58 OL Sathonay 04 / 12 / 2004
11 AL Belleville 70 - 55 CLAR 3 11 / 12 / 2004
12 Ouest Lyonnais B 4 88 - 78 CLAR 3 18 / 12 / 2004
13 CLAR 3 45 - 52 AL Gerland Mouche 2 15 / 01 / 2005
14 BL Fleurie 62 - 55 CLAR 3 22 / 01 / 2005
15 CLAR 3 83 - 41 USOL 29 / 01 / 2005
16 BC Villefranche 2 73 - 64 CLAR 3 05 / 02 / 2005
17 EB Bois d Oingt 79 - 83 CLAR 3 12 / 02 / 2005
18 CLAR 3 85 - 65 RC Montluel 05 / 03 / 2005
19 BC Arbreslois 99 - 75 CLAR 3 19 / 03 / 2005
20 CLAR 3 59 - 56 ASC Mt D Or 02 / 04 / 2005
21 OL Sathonay 88 - 68 CLAR 3 16 / 04 / 2005
22 CLAR 3 63 - 62 AL Belleville 30 / 04 / 2005

Rencontres aller

Journée n° 1   25/26 septembre 2004
  ASC Mt D Or     89 - 93     EB Bois d Oingt  
  BC Arbreslois     86 - 88     OL Sathonay  
  RC Montluel     74 - 71     AL Belleville  
  CLAR 3     75 - 72     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  BC Villefranche 2     75 - 69     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  USOL     72 - 68     BL Fleurie  
Journée n° 2   02/03 octobre 2004
  BL Fleurie     67 - 64     BC Villefranche 2  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     58 - 73     CLAR 3  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     96 - 81     RC Montluel  
  AL Belleville     68 - 91     BC Arbreslois  
  OL Sathonay     80 - 66     ASC Mt D Or  
  USOL     78 - 62     EB Bois d Oingt  
Journée n° 3   09/10 octobre 2004
  ASC Mt D Or     89 - 56     AL Belleville  
  BC Arbreslois     85 - 86     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  RC Montluel     69 - 47     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  CLAR 3     78 - 71     BL Fleurie  
  BC Villefranche 2     97 - 90     USOL  
  EB Bois d Oingt     71 - 74     OL Sathonay  
Journée n° 4   16/17 octobre 2004
  BL Fleurie     78 - 90     RC Montluel  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     47 - 71     BC Arbreslois  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     67 - 63     ASC Mt D Or  
  AL Belleville     68 - 71     OL Sathonay  
  BC Villefranche 2     87 - 76     EB Bois d Oingt  
  USOL     54 - 57     CLAR 3  
Journée n° 5   23/24 octobre 2004
  OL Sathonay     89 - 69     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  ASC Mt D Or     86 - 50     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  BC Arbreslois     87 - 69     BL Fleurie  
  RC Montluel     85 - 59     USOL  
  CLAR 3     79 - 74     BC Villefranche 2  
  EB Bois d Oingt     75 - 77     AL Belleville  
Journée n° 6   30/31 octobre 2004
  BL Fleurie     82 - 66     ASC Mt D Or  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     74 - 76     OL Sathonay  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     59 - 60     AL Belleville  
  CLAR 3     94 - 63     EB Bois d Oingt  
  BC Villefranche 2     60 - 78     RC Montluel  
  USOL     73 - 88     BC Arbreslois  
Journée n° 7   06/07 novembre 2004
  AL Belleville     66 - 58     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  OL Sathonay     85 - 64     BL Fleurie  
  ASC Mt D Or     80 - 67     USOL  
  BC Arbreslois     118 - 77     BC Villefranche 2  
  RC Montluel     78 - 57     CLAR 3  
  EB Bois d Oingt     96 - 87     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
Journée n° 8   13/14 novembre 2004
  BL Fleurie     69 - 57     AL Belleville  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     58 - 75     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  RC Montluel     86 - 78     EB Bois d Oingt  
  CLAR 3     64 - 78     BC Arbreslois  
  BC Villefranche 2     67 - 82     ASC Mt D Or  
  USOL     76 - 83     OL Sathonay  
Journée n° 9   20/21 novembre 2004
  AL Belleville     77 - 70     USOL  
  OL Sathonay     85 - 75     BC Villefranche 2  
  ASC Mt D Or     67 - 62     CLAR 3  
  BC Arbreslois     110 - 94     RC Montluel  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     75 - 87     BL Fleurie  
  EB Bois d Oingt     86 - 64     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
Journée n° 10   04/05 décembre 2004
  BL Fleurie     78 - 47     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  BC Arbreslois     86 - 71     EB Bois d Oingt  
  RC Montluel     77 - 65     ASC Mt D Or  
  CLAR 3     63 - 58     OL Sathonay  
  BC Villefranche 2     74 - 82     AL Belleville  
  USOL     70 - 74     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
Journée n° 11   11/12 décembre 2004
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     53 - 67     USOL  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     109 - 68     BC Villefranche 2  
  AL Belleville     70 - 55     CLAR 3  
  OL Sathonay     77 - 58     RC Montluel  
  ASC Mt D Or     67 - 65     BC Arbreslois  
  EB Bois d Oingt     51 - 73     BL Fleurie  

Haut de la page

Rencontres retour

Journée n° 12   18/19 décembre 2004
  EB Bois d Oingt     70 - 89     ASC Mt D Or  
  OL Sathonay     69 - 78     BC Arbreslois  
  AL Belleville     64 - 69     RC Montluel  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     88 - 78     CLAR 3  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     59 - 66     BC Villefranche 2  
  BL Fleurie     82 - 60     USOL  
Journée n° 13   15/16 janvier 2005
  BC Villefranche 2     73 - 58     BL Fleurie  
  CLAR 3     45 - 52     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  RC Montluel     81 - 86     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  BC Arbreslois     91 - 64     AL Belleville  
  ASC Mt D Or     82 - 71     OL Sathonay  
  EB Bois d Oingt     93 - 87     USOL  
Journée n° 14   22/23 janvier 2005
  AL Belleville     70 - 74     ASC Mt D Or  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     89 - 101     BC Arbreslois  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     54 - 63     RC Montluel  
  BL Fleurie     62 - 55     CLAR 3  
  USOL     78 - 72     BC Villefranche 2  
  OL Sathonay     87 - 77     EB Bois d Oingt  
Journée n° 15   29/30 janvier 2005
  RC Montluel     59 - 60     BL Fleurie  
  BC Arbreslois     71 - 54     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  ASC Mt D Or     66 - 81     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  OL Sathonay     89 - 52     AL Belleville  
  EB Bois d Oingt     84 - 93     BC Villefranche 2  
  CLAR 3     83 - 41     USOL  
Journée n° 16   05/06 février 2005
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     87 - 89     OL Sathonay  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     59 - 91     ASC Mt D Or  
  BL Fleurie     49 - 79     BC Arbreslois  
  USOL     69 - 61     RC Montluel  
  BC Villefranche 2     73 - 64     CLAR 3  
  AL Belleville     72 - 89     EB Bois d Oingt  
Journée n° 17   12/13 février 2005
  ASC Mt D Or     75 - 60     BL Fleurie  
  OL Sathonay     92 - 47     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  AL Belleville     69 - 67     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  EB Bois d Oingt     79 - 83     CLAR 3  
  RC Montluel     77 - 64     BC Villefranche 2  
  BC Arbreslois     85 - 73     USOL  
Journée n° 18   05/06 mars 2005
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     59 - 71     AL Belleville  
  BL Fleurie     69 - 72     OL Sathonay  
  USOL     79 - 88     ASC Mt D Or  
  BC Villefranche 2     70 - 86     BC Arbreslois  
  CLAR 3     85 - 65     RC Montluel  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     101 - 75     EB Bois d Oingt  
Journée n° 19   19/20 mars 2005
  AL Belleville     67 - 78     BL Fleurie  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     82 - 76     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  EB Bois d Oingt     81 - 83     RC Montluel  
  BC Arbreslois     99 - 75     CLAR 3  
  ASC Mt D Or     76 - 73     BC Villefranche 2  
  OL Sathonay     99 - 72     USOL  
Journée n° 20   02/03 avril 2005
  USOL     81 - 76     AL Belleville  
  BC Villefranche 2     94 - 97     OL Sathonay  
  CLAR 3     59 - 56     ASC Mt D Or  
  RC Montluel     70 - 105     BC Arbreslois  
  BL Fleurie     87 - 85     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     54 - 64     EB Bois d Oingt  
Journée n° 21   16/17 avril 2005
  AL Gerland Mouche 2     47 - 89     BL Fleurie  
  EB Bois d Oingt     78 - 91     BC Arbreslois  
  ASC Mt D Or     86 - 59     RC Montluel  
  OL Sathonay     88 - 68     CLAR 3  
  AL Belleville     74 - 79     BC Villefranche 2  
  Ouest Lyonnais B 4     65 - 68     USOL  
Journée n° 22   30/31 avril 2005
  USOL     87 - 58     AL Gerland Mouche 2  
  BC Villefranche 2     91 - 85     Ouest Lyonnais B 4  
  CLAR 3     63 - 62     AL Belleville  
  RC Montluel     74 - 78     OL Sathonay  
  BC Arbreslois     80 - 68     ASC Mt D Or  
  BL Fleurie     79 - 83     EB Bois d Oingt