Seniors masculin 4

 Domicile VisiteurDate
1 CLAR 4 0 - P Vaulx BC 3 25 / 09 / 2004
2 AS Soucieu 61 - 54 CLAR 4 02 / 10 / 2004
3 CLAR 4 62 - 43 GS Lugdunum 2 09 / 10 / 2004
4 Exempt 0 - 0 CLAR 4 16 / 10 / 2004
5 CLAR 4 0 - 0 Exempt 23 / 10 / 2004
6 CLAR 4 69 - 65 BC Bourgoin 3 30 / 10 / 2004
7 Exempt 0 - 0 CLAR 4 06 / 11 / 2004
8 CLAR 4 60 - 62 BC Communay Ternay 2 13 / 11 / 2004
9 AS Claveisolles 2 57 - 80 CLAR 4 20 / 11 / 2004
10 CLAR 4 97 - 52 Corbas BC 2 04 / 12 / 2004
11 ESP Ste Blandine 2 49 - 47 CLAR 4 11 / 12 / 2004
12 Vaulx BC 3 83 - 57 CLAR 4 18 / 12 / 2004
13 CLAR 4 72 - 77 AS Soucieu 15 / 01 / 2005
14 GS Lugdunum 2 67 - 82 CLAR 4 22 / 01 / 2005
15 CLAR 4 0 - 0 Exempt 29 / 01 / 2005
16 Exempt 0 - 0 CLAR 4 05 / 02 / 2005
17 BC Bourgoin 3 80 - 64 CLAR 4 12 / 02 / 2005
18 CLAR 4 0 - 0 Exempt 05 / 03 / 2005
19 BC Communay Ternay 2 74 - 67 CLAR 4 19 / 03 / 2005
20 CLAR 4 77 - 43 AS Claveisolles 2 02 / 04 / 2005
21 Corbas BC 2 57 - 48 CLAR 4 16 / 04 / 2005
22 CLAR 4 38 - 67 ESP Ste Blandine 2 30 / 04 / 2005

Rencontres aller

Journée n° 1   25/26 septembre 2004
  AS Claveisolles 2     59 - 50     BC Bourgoin 3  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     82 - 48     Corbas BC 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  CLAR 4     0 - P     Vaulx BC 3  
  Exempt     0 - 0     AS Soucieu  
  Exempt     0 - 0     GS Lugdunum 2  
Journée n° 2   02/03 octobre 2004
  GS Lugdunum 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  AS Soucieu     61 - 54     CLAR 4  
  Vaulx BC 3     0 - 0     Exempt  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     49 - 62     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  Corbas BC 2     78 - 57     AS Claveisolles 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     BC Bourgoin 3  
Journée n° 3   09/10 octobre 2004
  AS Claveisolles 2     50 - 51     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     20 - 0     Vaulx BC 3  
  Exempt     0 - 0     AS Soucieu  
  CLAR 4     62 - 43     GS Lugdunum 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Exempt  
  BC Bourgoin 3     45 - 38     Corbas BC 2  
Journée n° 4   16/17 octobre 2004
  GS Lugdunum 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  AS Soucieu     68 - 56     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  Vaulx BC 3     92 - 77     AS Claveisolles 2  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     53 - 49     Corbas BC 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     BC Bourgoin 3  
  Exempt     0 - 0     CLAR 4  
Journée n° 5   23/24 octobre 2004
  Corbas BC 2     79 - 96     Vaulx BC 3  
  AS Claveisolles 2     29 - 44     AS Soucieu  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     83 - 59     GS Lugdunum 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Exempt  
  CLAR 4     0 - 0     Exempt  
  BC Bourgoin 3     58 - 67     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
Journée n° 6   30/31 octobre 2004
  GS Lugdunum 2     51 - 89     AS Claveisolles 2  
  AS Soucieu     78 - 37     Corbas BC 2  
  Vaulx BC 3     90 - 72     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  CLAR 4     69 - 65     BC Bourgoin 3  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Exempt     0 - 0     BC Communay Ternay 2  
Journée n° 7   06/07 novembre 2004
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     55 - 58     AS Soucieu  
  Corbas BC 2     74 - 89     GS Lugdunum 2  
  AS Claveisolles 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Exempt     0 - 0     CLAR 4  
  BC Bourgoin 3     45 - 72     Vaulx BC 3  
Journée n° 8   13/14 novembre 2004
  GS Lugdunum 2     66 - 48     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  AS Soucieu     113 - 81     Vaulx BC 3  
  Exempt     0 - 0     BC Bourgoin 3  
  CLAR 4     60 - 62     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     AS Claveisolles 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Corbas BC 2  
Journée n° 9   20/21 novembre 2004
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Corbas BC 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  AS Claveisolles 2     57 - 80     CLAR 4  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Vaulx BC 3     50 - 57     GS Lugdunum 2  
  BC Bourgoin 3     37 - 76     AS Soucieu  
Journée n° 10   04/05 décembre 2004
  GS Lugdunum 2     71 - 72     AS Soucieu  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     71 - 66     BC Bourgoin 3  
  Exempt     0 - 0     AS Claveisolles 2  
  CLAR 4     97 - 52     Corbas BC 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Vaulx BC 3  
Journée n° 11   11/12 décembre 2004
  AS Soucieu     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Vaulx BC 3     0 - 0     Exempt  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     49 - 47     CLAR 4  
  Corbas BC 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  AS Claveisolles 2     60 - 95     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  BC Bourgoin 3     40 - 74     GS Lugdunum 2  

Haut de la page

Rencontres retour

Journée n° 12   18/19 décembre 2004
  BC Bourgoin 3     59 - 54     AS Claveisolles 2  
  Corbas BC 2     54 - 79     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Vaulx BC 3     83 - 57     CLAR 4  
  AS Soucieu     0 - 0     Exempt  
  GS Lugdunum 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
Journée n° 13   15/16 janvier 2005
  Exempt     0 - 0     GS Lugdunum 2  
  CLAR 4     72 - 77     AS Soucieu  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Vaulx BC 3  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     47 - 60     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  AS Claveisolles 2     63 - 61     Corbas BC 2  
  BC Bourgoin 3     0 - 0     Exempt  
Journée n° 14   22/23 janvier 2005
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     59 - 49     AS Claveisolles 2  
  Vaulx BC 3     71 - 69     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  AS Soucieu     0 - 0     Exempt  
  GS Lugdunum 2     67 - 82     CLAR 4  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Corbas BC 2     85 - 65     BC Bourgoin 3  
Journée n° 15   29/30 janvier 2005
  Exempt     0 - 0     GS Lugdunum 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     83 - 58     AS Soucieu  
  AS Claveisolles 2     58 - 76     Vaulx BC 3  
  Corbas BC 2     66 - 69     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  BC Bourgoin 3     0 - 0     Exempt  
  CLAR 4     0 - 0     Exempt  
Journée n° 16   05/06 février 2005
  Vaulx BC 3     71 - 57     Corbas BC 2  
  AS Soucieu     67 - 41     AS Claveisolles 2  
  GS Lugdunum 2     70 - 57     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Exempt     0 - 0     CLAR 4  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     78 - 52     BC Bourgoin 3  
Journée n° 17   12/13 février 2005
  AS Claveisolles 2     59 - 73     GS Lugdunum 2  
  Corbas BC 2     69 - 60     AS Soucieu  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     54 - 51     Vaulx BC 3  
  BC Bourgoin 3     80 - 64     CLAR 4  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Exempt  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
Journée n° 18   05/06 mars 2005
  AS Soucieu     52 - 73     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  GS Lugdunum 2     78 - 62     Corbas BC 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     AS Claveisolles 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  CLAR 4     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Vaulx BC 3     0 - 0     BC Bourgoin 3  
Journée n° 19   19/20 mars 2005
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     70 - 61     GS Lugdunum 2  
  Vaulx BC 3     45 - 66     AS Soucieu  
  BC Bourgoin 3     0 - 0     Exempt  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     74 - 67     CLAR 4  
  AS Claveisolles 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Corbas BC 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
Journée n° 20   02/03 avril 2005
  Exempt     0 - 0     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Corbas BC 2  
  CLAR 4     77 - 43     AS Claveisolles 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  GS Lugdunum 2     54 - 64     Vaulx BC 3  
  AS Soucieu     72 - 65     BC Bourgoin 3  
Journée n° 21   16/17 avril 2005
  AS Soucieu     63 - 60     GS Lugdunum 2  
  BC Bourgoin 3     48 - 72     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  AS Claveisolles 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Corbas BC 2     57 - 48     CLAR 4  
  ESP Ste Blandine 2     0 - 0     Exempt  
  Vaulx BC 3     0 - 0     Exempt  
Journée n° 22   30/31 avril 2005
  Exempt     0 - 0     AS Soucieu  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Vaulx BC 3  
  CLAR 4     38 - 67     ESP Ste Blandine 2  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Corbas BC 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     73 - 57     AS Claveisolles 2  
  GS Lugdunum 2     86 - 54     BC Bourgoin 3