Seniors féminin 1

 Domicile VisiteurDate
1 CS de l'Ozon 2 55 - 47 CLAR 24 / 09 / 2016
2 CLAR 53 - 47 IE CTC USA TAC 01 / 10 / 2016
3 IE Ent. Ste Genoise 53 - 64 CLAR 08 / 10 / 2016
4 CLAR 39 - 57 Vaulx en Velin BC 15 / 10 / 2016
5 US Jassans 47 - 45 CLAR 05 / 11 / 2016
6 CLAR 52 - 57 FC Lyon 3 12 / 11 / 2016
7 AL Saint Priest 2 60 - 58 CLAR 19 / 11 / 2016
8 CLAR 44 - 43 O Sathonay 2 26 / 11 / 2016
9 Grigny BC 62 - 56 CLAR 03 / 12 / 2016
10 CLAR 45 - 43 AS Villeurbanne 3 10 / 12 / 2016
11 Beaujolais B  -  CLAR 07 / 01 / 2017
12 CLAR  -  CS de l'Ozon 2 14 / 01 / 2017
13 IE CTC USA TAC  -  CLAR 21 / 01 / 2017
14 CLAR  -  IE Ent. Ste Genoise 28 / 01 / 2017
15 Vaulx en Velin BC  -  CLAR 04 / 02 / 2017
16 CLAR  -  US Jassans 11 / 02 / 2017
17 FC Lyon 3  -  CLAR 18 / 02 / 2017
18 CLAR  -  AL Saint Priest 2 11 / 03 / 2017
19 O Sathonay 2  -  CLAR 18 / 03 / 2017
20 CLAR  -  Grigny BC 25 / 03 / 2017
21 AS Villeurbanne 3  -  CLAR 01 / 04 / 2017
22 CLAR  -  Beaujolais B 08 / 04 / 2017

Rencontres aller

Journée n° 1   24/25 septembre 2016
  FC Lyon 3     37 - 50     Beaujolais B  
  US Jassans     49 - 52     AL Saint Priest 2  
  Vaulx en Velin BC     35 - 59     O Sathonay 2  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise     60 - 85     Grigny BC  
  IE CTC USA TAC     56 - 61     AS Villeurbanne 3  
  CS de l'Ozon 2     55 - 47     CLAR  
Journée n° 2   01/02 octobre 2016
  CLAR     53 - 47     IE CTC USA TAC  
  AS Villeurbanne 3     73 - 48     IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  Grigny BC     68 - 61     Vaulx en Velin BC  
  O Sathonay 2     58 - 67     US Jassans  
  AL Saint Priest 2     39 - 41     FC Lyon 3  
  CS de l'Ozon 2     50 - 39     Beaujolais B  
Journée n° 3   08/09 octobre 2016
  FC Lyon 3     62 - 60     O Sathonay 2  
  US Jassans     49 - 43     Grigny BC  
  Vaulx en Velin BC     55 - 65     AS Villeurbanne 3  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise     53 - 64     CLAR  
  IE CTC USA TAC     50 - 54     CS de l'Ozon 2  
  Beaujolais B     58 - 55     AL Saint Priest 2  
Journée n° 4   15/16 octobre 2016
  CLAR     39 - 57     Vaulx en Velin BC  
  AS Villeurbanne 3     53 - 35     US Jassans  
  Grigny BC     65 - 66     FC Lyon 3  
  O Sathonay 2     67 - 43     AL Saint Priest 2  
  IE CTC USA TAC     58 - 51     Beaujolais B  
  CS de l'Ozon 2     55 - 41     IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
Journée n° 5   05/06 novembre 2016
  AL Saint Priest 2     54 - 48     Grigny BC  
  FC Lyon 3     66 - 56     AS Villeurbanne 3  
  US Jassans     47 - 45     CLAR  
  Vaulx en Velin BC     47 - 61     CS de l'Ozon 2  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise     62 - 56     IE CTC USA TAC  
  Beaujolais B     37 - 47     O Sathonay 2  
Journée n° 6   12/13 novembre 2016
  CLAR     52 - 57     FC Lyon 3  
  AS Villeurbanne 3     46 - 41     AL Saint Priest 2  
  Grigny BC     37 - 72     O Sathonay 2  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise     53 - 44     Beaujolais B  
  IE CTC USA TAC     45 - 50     Vaulx en Velin BC  
  CS de l'Ozon 2     0 - 0     US Jassans  
Journée n° 7   19/20 novembre 2016
  O Sathonay 2     64 - 59     AS Villeurbanne 3  
  AL Saint Priest 2     60 - 58     CLAR  
  FC Lyon 3     38 - 41     CS de l'Ozon 2  
  US Jassans     41 - 50     IE CTC USA TAC  
  Vaulx en Velin BC     72 - 46     IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  Beaujolais B     47 - 57     Grigny BC  
Journée n° 8   26/27 novembre 2016
  CLAR     44 - 43     O Sathonay 2  
  AS Villeurbanne 3     20 - 0     Grigny BC  
  Vaulx en Velin BC     53 - 55     Beaujolais B  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise     44 - 51     US Jassans  
  IE CTC USA TAC     45 - 47     FC Lyon 3  
  CS de l'Ozon 2     59 - 45     AL Saint Priest 2  
Journée n° 9   03/04 décembre 2016
  O Sathonay 2     66 - 38     CS de l'Ozon 2  
  AL Saint Priest 2     44 - 41     IE CTC USA TAC  
  FC Lyon 3     62 - 50     IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  US Jassans     63 - 47     Vaulx en Velin BC  
  Grigny BC     62 - 56     CLAR  
  Beaujolais B     37 - 52     AS Villeurbanne 3  
Journée n° 10   10/11 décembre 2016
  CLAR     45 - 43     AS Villeurbanne 3  
  US Jassans     70 - 48     Beaujolais B  
  Vaulx en Velin BC     71 - 58     FC Lyon 3  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise     51 - 41     AL Saint Priest 2  
  IE CTC USA TAC     61 - 62     O Sathonay 2  
  CS de l'Ozon 2     54 - 47     Grigny BC  
Journée n° 11   07/08 janvier 2017
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
  Grigny BC      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  O Sathonay 2      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  FC Lyon 3      -      US Jassans  
  Beaujolais B      -      CLAR  

Haut de la page

Rencontres retour

Journée n° 12   14/15 janvier 2017
  Beaujolais B      -      FC Lyon 3  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      US Jassans  
  O Sathonay 2      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  Grigny BC      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  CLAR      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
Journée n° 13   21/22 janvier 2017
  IE CTC USA TAC      -      CLAR  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise      -      AS Villeurbanne 3  
  Vaulx en Velin BC      -      Grigny BC  
  US Jassans      -      O Sathonay 2  
  FC Lyon 3      -      AL Saint Priest 2  
  Beaujolais B      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
Journée n° 14   28/29 janvier 2017
  O Sathonay 2      -      FC Lyon 3  
  Grigny BC      -      US Jassans  
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  CLAR      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  CS de l'Ozon 2      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      Beaujolais B  
Journée n° 15   04/05 février 2017
  Vaulx en Velin BC      -      CLAR  
  US Jassans      -      AS Villeurbanne 3  
  FC Lyon 3      -      Grigny BC  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      O Sathonay 2  
  Beaujolais B      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
Journée n° 16   11/12 février 2017
  Grigny BC      -      AL Saint Priest 2  
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      FC Lyon 3  
  CLAR      -      US Jassans  
  CS de l'Ozon 2      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  IE CTC USA TAC      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  O Sathonay 2      -      Beaujolais B  
Journée n° 17   18/19 février 2017
  FC Lyon 3      -      CLAR  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      AS Villeurbanne 3  
  O Sathonay 2      -      Grigny BC  
  Beaujolais B      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  Vaulx en Velin BC      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  US Jassans      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
Journée n° 18   11/12 mars 2017
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      O Sathonay 2  
  CLAR      -      AL Saint Priest 2  
  CS de l'Ozon 2      -      FC Lyon 3  
  IE CTC USA TAC      -      US Jassans  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  Grigny BC      -      Beaujolais B  
Journée n° 19   18/19 mars 2017
  O Sathonay 2      -      CLAR  
  Grigny BC      -      AS Villeurbanne 3  
  Beaujolais B      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  US Jassans      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  FC Lyon 3      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
Journée n° 20   25/26 mars 2017
  CS de l'Ozon 2      -      O Sathonay 2  
  IE CTC USA TAC      -      AL Saint Priest 2  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise      -      FC Lyon 3  
  Vaulx en Velin BC      -      US Jassans  
  CLAR      -      Grigny BC  
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      Beaujolais B  
Journée n° 21   01/02 avril 2017
  AS Villeurbanne 3      -      CLAR  
  Beaujolais B      -      US Jassans  
  FC Lyon 3      -      Vaulx en Velin BC  
  AL Saint Priest 2      -      IE Ent. Ste Genoise  
  O Sathonay 2      -      IE CTC USA TAC  
  Grigny BC      -      CS de l'Ozon 2  
Journée n° 22   08/09 avril 2017
  CS de l'Ozon 2      -      AS Villeurbanne 3  
  IE CTC USA TAC      -      Grigny BC  
  IE Ent. Ste Genoise      -      O Sathonay 2  
  Vaulx en Velin BC      -      AL Saint Priest 2  
  US Jassans      -      FC Lyon 3  
  CLAR      -      Beaujolais B