Seniors masculin 4

 Domicile VisiteurDate
1 CLAR 71 - 65 Bron BC 4 22 / 10 / 2016
2 AL Irigny 3 66 - 64 CLAR 01 / 10 / 2016
3 CLAR 30 - 83 PL Oullins 2 08 / 10 / 2016
4 ASUL Lyon 3 72 - 43 CLAR 15 / 10 / 2016
5 CLAR 47 - 65 US Azergoise 3 05 / 11 / 2016
6 USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2 67 - 61 CLAR 12 / 11 / 2016
7 CLAR 67 - 61 Exempt 19 / 11 / 2016
8 Exempt 61 - 53 CLAR 26 / 11 / 2016
9 CLAR 44 - 57 BC Communay Ternay 2 03 / 12 / 2016
10 E Grandrisienne 2 36 - 59 CLAR 10 / 12 / 2016
11 CLAR  -  CLAM Vénissieux 2 07 / 01 / 2017
12 Bron BC 4  -  CLAR 14 / 01 / 2017
13 CLAR  -  AL Irigny 3 21 / 01 / 2017
14 PL Oullins 2  -  CLAR 28 / 01 / 2017
15 CLAR  -  ASUL Lyon 3 04 / 02 / 2017
16 US Azergoise 3  -  CLAR 11 / 02 / 2017
17 CLAR  -  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2 18 / 02 / 2017
18 Exempt  -  CLAR 11 / 03 / 2017
19 CLAR  -  Exempt 18 / 03 / 2017
20 BC Communay Ternay 2  -  CLAR 25 / 03 / 2017
21 CLAR  -  E Grandrisienne 2 01 / 04 / 2017
22 CLAM Vénissieux 2  -  CLAR 08 / 04 / 2017

Rencontres aller

Journée n° 1   22/23 octobre 2016
  CLAR     71 - 65     Bron BC 4  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2     59 - 36     AL Irigny 3  
  E Grandrisienne 2     32 - 84     PL Oullins 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     68 - 47     ASUL Lyon 3  
  Exempt     54 - 42     US Azergoise 3  
  Exempt     50 - 75     USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
Journée n° 2   01/02 octobre 2016
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2     67 - 32     Exempt  
  US Azergoise 3     60 - 47     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  ASUL Lyon 3     56 - 44     E Grandrisienne 2  
  PL Oullins 2     78 - 45     CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  AL Irigny 3     66 - 64     CLAR  
  Exempt     0 - 0     Bron BC 4  
Journée n° 3   08/09 octobre 2016
  CLAR     30 - 83     PL Oullins 2  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2     61 - 32     ASUL Lyon 3  
  E Grandrisienne 2     22 - 52     US Azergoise 3  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     51 - 60     USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  Exempt     43 - 66     Exempt  
  Bron BC 4     81 - 49     AL Irigny 3  
Journée n° 4   15/16 octobre 2016
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2     20 - 0     E Grandrisienne 2  
  US Azergoise 3     48 - 50     CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  ASUL Lyon 3     72 - 43     CLAR  
  PL Oullins 2     102 - 18     AL Irigny 3  
  Exempt     45 - 37     Bron BC 4  
  Exempt     62 - 65     BC Communay Ternay 2  
Journée n° 5   05/06 novembre 2016
  AL Irigny 3     39 - 67     ASUL Lyon 3  
  CLAR     47 - 65     US Azergoise 3  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2     58 - 40     USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  E Grandrisienne 2     45 - 58     Exempt  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     82 - 61     Exempt  
  Bron BC 4     56 - 69     PL Oullins 2  
Journée n° 6   12/13 novembre 2016
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2     67 - 61     CLAR  
  US Azergoise 3     63 - 40     AL Irigny 3  
  ASUL Lyon 3     0 - 0     PL Oullins 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     81 - 60     Bron BC 4  
  Exempt     42 - 44     E Grandrisienne 2  
  Exempt     42 - 37     CLAM Vénissieux 2  
Journée n° 7   19/20 novembre 2016
  PL Oullins 2     71 - 34     US Azergoise 3  
  AL Irigny 3     41 - 62     USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  CLAR     67 - 61     Exempt  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2     64 - 44     Exempt  
  E Grandrisienne 2     60 - 61     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  Bron BC 4     73 - 41     ASUL Lyon 3  
Journée n° 8   26/27 novembre 2016
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2     48 - 77     PL Oullins 2  
  US Azergoise 3     73 - 67     ASUL Lyon 3  
  E Grandrisienne 2     60 - 71     Bron BC 4  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     76 - 53     CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  Exempt     61 - 53     CLAR  
  Exempt     109 - 48     AL Irigny 3  
Journée n° 9   03/04 décembre 2016
  PL Oullins 2     63 - 41     Exempt  
  AL Irigny 3     35 - 51     Exempt  
  CLAR     44 - 57     BC Communay Ternay 2  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2     73 - 40     E Grandrisienne 2  
  ASUL Lyon 3     44 - 64     USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  Bron BC 4     0 - 0     US Azergoise 3  
Journée n° 10   10/11 décembre 2016
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2     45 - 47     US Azergoise 3  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2     62 - 48     Bron BC 4  
  E Grandrisienne 2     36 - 59     CLAR  
  BC Communay Ternay 2     83 - 44     AL Irigny 3  
  Exempt     64 - 77     PL Oullins 2  
  Exempt     49 - 57     ASUL Lyon 3  
Journée n° 11   07/08 janvier 2017
  US Azergoise 3      -      Exempt  
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      Exempt  
  PL Oullins 2      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  AL Irigny 3      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  CLAR      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  Bron BC 4      -      USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  

Haut de la page

Rencontres retour

Journée n° 12   14/15 janvier 2017
  Bron BC 4      -      CLAR  
  AL Irigny 3      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  PL Oullins 2      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  US Azergoise 3      -      Exempt  
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2      -      Exempt  
Journée n° 13   21/22 janvier 2017
  Exempt      -      USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2      -      US Azergoise 3  
  E Grandrisienne 2      -      ASUL Lyon 3  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2      -      PL Oullins 2  
  CLAR      -      AL Irigny 3  
  Bron BC 4      -      Exempt  
Journée n° 14   28/29 janvier 2017
  PL Oullins 2      -      CLAR  
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  US Azergoise 3      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  Exempt      -      Exempt  
  AL Irigny 3      -      Bron BC 4  
Journée n° 15   04/05 février 2017
  E Grandrisienne 2      -      USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2      -      US Azergoise 3  
  CLAR      -      ASUL Lyon 3  
  AL Irigny 3      -      PL Oullins 2  
  Bron BC 4      -      Exempt  
  BC Communay Ternay 2      -      Exempt  
Journée n° 16   11/12 février 2017
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      AL Irigny 3  
  US Azergoise 3      -      CLAR  
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  Exempt      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  Exempt      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  PL Oullins 2      -      Bron BC 4  
Journée n° 17   18/19 février 2017
  CLAR      -      USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  AL Irigny 3      -      US Azergoise 3  
  PL Oullins 2      -      ASUL Lyon 3  
  Bron BC 4      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  E Grandrisienne 2      -      Exempt  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2      -      Exempt  
Journée n° 18   11/12 mars 2017
  US Azergoise 3      -      PL Oullins 2  
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2      -      AL Irigny 3  
  Exempt      -      CLAR  
  Exempt      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  BC Communay Ternay 2      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      Bron BC 4  
Journée n° 19   18/19 mars 2017
  PL Oullins 2      -      USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      US Azergoise 3  
  Bron BC 4      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  CLAR      -      Exempt  
  AL Irigny 3      -      Exempt  
Journée n° 20   25/26 mars 2017
  Exempt      -      PL Oullins 2  
  Exempt      -      AL Irigny 3  
  BC Communay Ternay 2      -      CLAR  
  E Grandrisienne 2      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2      -      ASUL Lyon 3  
  US Azergoise 3      -      Bron BC 4  
Journée n° 21   01/02 avril 2017
  US Azergoise 3      -      USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2  
  Bron BC 4      -      CLAM Vénissieux 2  
  CLAR      -      E Grandrisienne 2  
  AL Irigny 3      -      BC Communay Ternay 2  
  PL Oullins 2      -      Exempt  
  ASUL Lyon 3      -      Exempt  
Journée n° 22   08/09 avril 2017
  Exempt      -      US Azergoise 3  
  Exempt      -      ASUL Lyon 3  
  BC Communay Ternay 2      -      PL Oullins 2  
  E Grandrisienne 2      -      AL Irigny 3  
  CLAM Vénissieux 2      -      CLAR  
  USOL Vaugneray Brindas 2      -      Bron BC 4